February Sale 2025
2020 Flametree, Chardonnay, Margaret River 1x75cl ⋅ Duty Paid£18.50 / Bottle£15.42 excl. VAT / Bottle
2023 Tyrrells, Semillon, Hunter Valley 1x75cl ⋅ Duty Paid£18.50 / Bottle£15.42 excl. VAT / Bottle
2018 Chateau Haut-Piquat, Lussac-Saint-Emilion 1x75cl ⋅ Duty Paid£18.60 / Bottle£15.50 excl. VAT / Bottle
NV Henriques & Henriques, Full Rich Dolce 3 Year Old Madeira 1x75cl ⋅ Duty Paid£18.70 / Bottle£15.58 excl. VAT / Bottle
NV Henriques & Henriques, Medium Dry 3 Year Old Madeira 1x75cl ⋅ Duty Paid£18.70 / Bottle£15.58 excl. VAT / Bottle
2012 Chateau de Reignac Balthus Bordeaux Superieur 6x75cl ⋅ In Bond £94.50 / Case £135.72 incl. Duty & VAT / Case
2019 Chateau Pape Clement, Le Prelat de Pape Clement, Graves 6x75cl ⋅ In Bond£95 / Case£137.11 incl. Duty & VAT / Case
2018 Livio Sassetti (Pertimali), Rosso di Montalcino 6x75cl ⋅ In Bond£95 / Case£136.32 incl. Duty & VAT / Case
NV Barbadillo Pedro Ximenez 1x75cl ⋅ Duty Paid£19.00 / Bottle£15.83 excl. VAT / Bottle
2020 Chateau Maucaillou, Moulis en Medoc 6x75cl ⋅ In Bond£95 / Case£136.32 incl. Duty & VAT / Case
2020 Chateau de Fonbel, Saint-Emilion Grand Cru 12x75cl ⋅ In Bond£190 / Case£274.22 incl. Duty & VAT / Case
2020 Chateau de Fonbel, Saint-Emilion Grand Cru 6x75cl ⋅ In Bond£95 / Case£137.11 incl. Duty & VAT / Case
2006 Chateau Tour St Bonnet, Medoc 1x75cl ⋅ Duty Paid£19.25 / Bottle£16.04 excl. VAT / Bottle
2020 Chateau Capbern, Saint-Estephe 6x75cl ⋅ In Bond£97 / Case£138.72 incl. Duty & VAT / Case
2007 La Fleur De Bouard Lalande De Pomerol 12x75cl ⋅ In Bond £194.08 / Case £274.22 incl. Duty & VAT / Case
2020 Chateau Laroze, Saint-Emilion Grand Cru 12x75cl ⋅ In Bond£195 / Case£276.91 incl. Duty & VAT / Case
2021 Chateau Potensac, Medoc 6x75cl ⋅ In Bond£98 / Case£139.06 incl. Duty & VAT / Case
2018 Kaesler, Stonehorse Cabernet Sauvignon, Clare Valley 1x75cl ⋅ Duty Paid£19.95 / Bottle£16.63 excl. VAT / Bottle
2014 Chateau Aney, Haut-Medoc 1x75cl ⋅ Duty Paid£19.95 / Bottle£16.63 excl. VAT / Bottle
2021 Marquis de Calon Saint Estephe 6x75cl ⋅ In Bond £100 / Case £141.46 incl. Duty & VAT / Case
2018 La Tour Carnet 4th Cru Haut Medoc 6x75cl ⋅ In Bond £100 / Case £141.46 incl. Duty & VAT / Case
2021 Flametree, Chardonnay, Margaret River 1x75cl ⋅ Duty Paid£20.15 / Bottle£16.79 excl. VAT / Bottle
2011 Sec, Chateau Doisy Daene 1x75cl ⋅ Duty Paid £20.50 / Bottle £17.08 excl. VAT / Bottle
2011 Sec, Chateau Doisy Daene 1x75cl ⋅ Duty Paid £20.50 / Bottle £17.08 excl. VAT / Bottle
2018 Mazzei, Tirrenico, Belguardo, Maremma Toscana Rosso 1x75cl ⋅ Duty Paid£20.55 / Bottle£17.13 excl. VAT / Bottle
2014 Chateau La Vieille Cure, Fronsac 1x75cl ⋅ Duty Paid£20.75 / Bottle£17.29 excl. VAT / Bottle
2014 Chateau La Vieille Cure, Fronsac 1x75cl ⋅ Duty Paid£20.75 / Bottle£17.29 excl. VAT / Bottle
2019 Weingut Ecker Eckhof, Donatus, Reserve, Wagram 1x75cl ⋅ Duty Paid£21.00 / Bottle£17.50 excl. VAT / Bottle
2012 Sec, Chateau Doisy Daene 1x75cl ⋅ Duty Paid £21.00 / Bottle £17.50 excl. VAT / Bottle
2011 Chateau Gazin Rocquencourt, Pessac-Leognan 12x75cl ⋅ In Bond£210 / Case£296.64 incl. Duty & VAT / Case
